CONCHIL LE TEMPLE (62) 17 JUIN 2018

8 manches courues par vent frais en jeux C et D

PlaceNomNuméro d’adhérentNombre de pointsDétail des manches
1Raymond CRONIMUS3105,1,4,2,1,3,1,2
2 Franck LEPRETRE27143,7,1,4,2,7,3,1
3Eric DESTAILLEUR8171,4,3,8,5,1,6,3
4Eric MAHIEU6186,3,2,1,3,4,5,6
5Ronan DANIEL16227,2,6,3,4,5,2,7
6Hugo DESTAILLEUR9262,5,5,5,6,6,4,5
7Christophe LESUEUR43334,8,8,7,8,2,8,4
8Patrick DESTAILLEUR2418,6,7,6,7,8,7,8