COURSEULLES SUR MER 12 mars 2017

COURSEULLES SUR MER 12 mars 2017

CLASSEMENT GENERAL

PLACENOMN° VOILEPOINTSDETAIL DES MANCHES
1COLIN PhilippeFRA1196,6,3,3,2,2,1,1,1,2,1,1,1,1,2,1
2EVEILLARD PhilippeFRA83191,1,2,1,1,1,2,2,2,1,3,2,2,2,1,2
3DROUET OlivierFRA43412,2,1,2,5,3,3,4,5,4,2,3,6,6,5,6
4CORNELIS GuillaumeFRA237514,4,5,5,3,5,5,3,4,5,4,6,5,3,6,4
5TANGUY MichelFRA70555,5,4,6,6,4,6,6,3,3,6,4,3,4,3,5
6MARIE HHervéFRA109553,3,6,4,4,6,4,5,6,6,5,5,4,5,4,3