HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR 12 février 2017

HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR 12 février 2017

CLASSEMENT GENERAL

8 manches courues en jeu B

PLACENOMN°VOILEPOINTSDETAIL DES MANCHES
1EVEILLARD PhilippeFRA83101,1,1,6,1,5,3,3
2COLIN PhilippeFRA1142,3,5,1,2,4,4,2
3BONAFONS Jean-PaulFRA100155,2,4,5,5,2,1,1
4DROUET OlivierFRA43173,5,2,4,3,1,5,4
5DARCY MichelFRA126186,4,3,2,4,3,2,5
6CORNELIS GuillaumeFRA237314,6,6,3,6,6,6,6