OUISTREHAM 11 décembre 2016

OUISTREHAM 11 décembre 2016

PLACENOMN° VOILEPOINTSDETAIL DES MANCHES
1COLIN PhilippeFRA1211,1,6,1,1,4,1,2,2,2,2,2,1,1,7
2EVEILLARD PhilippeFRA83285,4,5,3,3,1,2,5,1,1,1,1,2,3,1
3DARCY MichelFRA126442,2,1,5,6,3,4,1,5,6,3,4,3,5,7
4FERON RenéFRA265463,3,2,2,2,5,6,6,4,3,7,5,4,4,3
5BONNAFONS Jean PaulFRA100504,5,4,4,5,6,5,4,3,5,4,3,5,2,2
6DROUET OlivierFRA43626,6,3,6,4,2,3,3,6,4,7,7,6,6,7