LE HAVRE (76) 7 OCTOBRE 2018

8 manches ont été courues, en jeu C le matin, puis en jeu B l’après-midi

PlaceNomNuméro d’adhérentNombre de pointsDétail des manches
1Philippe EVEILLARD161,1,1,1,1,2,1,3
2 Jean-Marc ESTIVALen cours143,4,2,4,7,1,2,2
3Philippe COLINen cours184,2,3,8,4,4,5,1
4Ronan DANIELen cours182,3,6,2,5,3,3,7
5Robert LOVE5265,6,5,3,2,7,6,5
6Jean-Paul BONAFONSen cours286,5,4,5,6,5,4,4
7Bruno PETERen cours407,7,8,7,3,8,8,8
8Thierry GRENIERen cours408,8,7,6,8,6,7,6