CV VALENCIENNES (59) 15 MAI 2022

Click here to change this text

PlaceNomNuméro d’adhérentNombre de pointsDétail des manches
1Christel CRACCOBelgique158,1,3,2,1,1,2,1,2,1,4,1
2Ronan DANIEL15223,2,1,1,4,4,1,2,5,5,2,2
3Eric MAHIEU12291,5,2,4,3,2,5,4,1,2,8,5
4Eric TURPIN11362,4,5,6,5,5,7,3,3,4,1,4
5Bruno GEIRNAERTBelgique365,6,4,3,2,3,4,9,4,3,5,3
6Robert LOVE19484,3,6,5,9,6,3,5,6,7,3,8
7Olivier LUC23677,7,9,8,6,7,8,6,7,6,6,7
8Stéphane BOUAITA4716,8,7,9,7,8,6,8,8,8,7,6
9Jackie ROBERT22849,9,8,7,8,9,9,7,9,9,9,9