LE PUY SAINTE REPARADE (13) 12 JUIN 2022

 

PlaceNomNuméro d’adhérentNombre de pointsDétail des manches
1Jean VERNHES792,1,1,3,1,1,1,1,2,1
2Didier PIEDNOEL2141,2,2,1,3,4,3,2,1,2
3Gaëtan PODVIN14233,3,4,2,4,2,2,3,4,4
4Patrick BOUDARDen attente295,4,3,4,2,3,6,5,3,5
5Valentine FARRUGIAen attente406,6,6,6,5,6,5,4,5,3
6Cyril OLLER8404,5,5,5,6,5,4,6,6,6